Mladší přípravkaZápasy

září 2023

Moravská TřebováPolička
5:4
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 1. kolo
Moravská TřebováČeská Třebová
4:12
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 1. kolo
LetohradMoravská Třebová
1:6
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Letohrad, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 1. kolo
LetohradMoravská Třebová
1:8
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Letohrad, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 2. kolo
Vysoké MýtoMoravská Třebová
6:1
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Vysoké Mýto, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 2. kolo
Moravská TřebováLanškroun
8:1
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 2. kolo
Moravská TřebováPolička
6:5
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 3. kolo
Moravská TřebováMFK Chrudim
0:15
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 3. kolo
FK PardubiceMoravská Třebová
1:6
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Rybitví, tráva, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 3. kolo

říjen 2023

Moravská TřebováÚstí nad Orlicí/Libchavy
3:7
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 4. kolo
Moravská TřebováMFK Chrudim
1:10
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 4. kolo
LanškrounMoravská Třebová
5:9
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Lanškroun, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 4. kolo
PardubičkyMoravská Třebová
8:2
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Pardubičky, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováNemošice
6:6
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováLitomyšl
6:9
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováSvitavy
5:4
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 6. kolo
MFK ChrudimMoravská Třebová
8:2
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Chrudim, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 6. kolo
NemošiceMoravská Třebová
9:3
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Nemošice, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 6. kolo
PardubičkyMoravská Třebová
11:1
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Pardubičky, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 7. kolo
Moravská TřebováŽamberk
3:6
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 7. kolo
Vysoké MýtoMoravská Třebová
10:6
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Vysoké Mýto, Krajský přebor mladších přípravek - A, 7. kolo