Starší přípravkaZápasy

září 2023

Moravská TřebováPolička
7:7
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 1. kolo
Moravská TřebováČeská Třebová
5:3
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 1. kolo
LetohradMoravská Třebová
1:11
so 9. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Letohrad, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 1. kolo
LetohradMoravská Třebová
1:10
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Letohrad, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 2. kolo
Vysoké MýtoMoravská Třebová
0:3
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Vysoké Mýto, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 2. kolo
Moravská TřebováLanškroun
3:2
ne 17. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 2. kolo
Moravská TřebováPolička
4:8
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 3. kolo
Moravská TřebováMFK Chrudim
1:6
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 3. kolo
FK PardubiceMoravská Třebová
7:8
ne 24. 9. 2023 9:00 @ Rybitví, tráva, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 3. kolo

říjen 2023

Moravská TřebováÚstí nad Orlicí/Libchavy
9:7
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 4. kolo
Moravská TřebováMFK Chrudim
2:2
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 4. kolo
LanškrounMoravská Třebová
2:6
ne 1. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Lanškroun, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 4. kolo
PardubičkyMoravská Třebová
2:10
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Pardubičky, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováNemošice
2:11
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováLitomyšl
9:2
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 5. kolo
Moravská TřebováSvitavy
8:8
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 6. kolo
MFK ChrudimMoravská Třebová
2:3
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Chrudim, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 6. kolo
NemošiceMoravská Třebová
9:0
so 14. 10. 2023 14:00 @ Nemošice, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 6. kolo
PardubičkyMoravská Třebová
6:4
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Pardubičky, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 7. kolo
Moravská TřebováŽamberk
14:1
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Mor. Třebová, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 7. kolo
Vysoké MýtoMoravská Třebová
2:2
ne 22. 10. 2023 9:00 @ Vysoké Mýto, Krajský přebor starších přípravek - B, 7. kolo